Pl. (Total) | Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Andres | Moris | VfB Artern | 2002 | 01:14,78 min |
2 | 1 | Henning | Jonas | VfB Artern | 2003 | 01:21,43 min |
3 | 1 | Hass | Lily | BSV Artern | 2003 | 01:40,64 min |
4 | 2 | Boose | Jonas | --- | 2003 | 01:54,32 min |
5 | 1 | Herold | Frieda | Arterner LV | 2004 | 02:07,12 min |
Pl. (Total) | Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Matzick | Moritz | SV "Glück Auf" Sondershausen | 1996 (MSB) | 07:33,26 min |
2 | 2 | Fierenz | Adrian | SV "Glück Auf" Sondershausen | 1997 (MSB) | 07:34,80 min |
3 | 3 | Spangenberg | Hannes | SV "Glück Auf" Sondershausen | 1996 (MSB) | 08:12,19 min |
4 | 1 | Dennhardt | Lukas | SV Blau Weiß Weißensee | 1998 (MSC) | 08:25,24 min |
5 | 2 | Heyser | Hannes | Arterner LV | 1998 (MSC) | 08:43,82 min |
6 | 1 | Herrmann | Svenja | Arterner LV | 1997 (WSB) | 09:43,50 min |
7 | 1 | Ehret | Maria | Arterner LV | 1998 (WSC) | 09:47,39 min |
8 | 2 | Ruhmann | Sarah | HV 90 Artern | 1996 (WSB) | 09:48,46 min |
9 | 1 | Herold | Hannes | Arterner LV | 2000 (MSD) | 09:49,14 min |
10 | 4 | Schwanke | Manuel | Arterner LV | 1997 (MSB) | 10:06,13 min |
11 | 3 | Bernhardt | Julia | Team Q Reinsdorf | 1996 (WSB) | 10:15,41 min |
12 | 4 | Fritzsche | Lara | Arterner LV | 1996 (WSB) | 10:24,49 min |
13 | 5 | Stolze | Vanessa | Team Q Reinsdorf | 1997 (WSB) | 10:29,22 min |
14 | 2 | Wanski | Lisa | Arterner LV | 1999 (WSC) | 10:32,62 min |
15 | 3 | Andres | Nina | Arterner LV | 1998 (WSC) | 10:45,21 min |
16 | 6 | Rübesamen | Alexandra | Arterner LV | 1997 (WSB) | 11:28,50 min |
17 | 1 | Schwanke | Frances | Arterner LV | 2000 (WSD) | 11:32,22 min |
18 | 1 | Ableidinger | Sophie | Team Q Reinsdorf | 1990 (WJA) | 12:35,78 min |
Pl. (Total) | Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Hommel | Christian | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1981 (Männer) | 14;32,41 min |
2 | 1 | Ende | Christian | LG Bad Frankenhausen | 1975 (m30) | 15:33,45 min |
3 | 1 | Fierenz | Alexander | SV "Glück Auf" Sondershausen | 1996 (MSB) | 17:54,88 min |
4 | 2 | Schönau | Mike | --- | 1977 (m30) | 18:05,89 min |
5 | 2 | Schlennstedt | Jan | LSG Schmückeläufer | 1984 (Männer) | 18:23,17 min |
6 | 1 | Hass | Andreas | SV Kyffhäuser | 1967 (m40) | 18:59,18 min |
7 | 1 | Weilert | Justine | SV "Glück Auf" Sondershausen | 1996 (WSB) | 19:05,53 min |
8 | 2 | Fierenz | Gerald | SV "Glück Auf" Sondershausen | 1965 (m40) | 19:17,39 min |
9 | 1 | Vollrath | Bernd | --- | 1962 (m45) | 19:51,38 min |
10 | 1 | Schumann | Even | SV Kyffhäuser | 2000 (MSD) | 20:35,96 min |
11 | 2 | Kronberg | Juliane | SV Kyffhäuser | 1997 (WSB) | 20:47,21 min |
12 | 3 | Rudel | Tillmann | LSG Schmückeläufer | 1997 (MSB) | 23:12,02 min |
13 | 1 | Kröhl | Manfred | SV Kyffhäuser | 1940 (m65) | 23:12,44 min |
14 | 1 | Kaps | Marion | SV Kyffhäuser | 1956 (w50) | 23:59,18 min |
Pl. (Total) | Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Gäbe | Enrico | SV Kyffhäuser | 1983 (Männer) | 29:47,14 min |
2 | 2 | Knopf | Stephan | Team Q | 1983 (Männer) | 31:37,30 min |
3 | 1 | Pflüger | Nico | Team Q | 1974 (m35) | 32:08,70 min |
4 | 1 | Röhricht | Gerald | SV Kyffhäuser | 1959 (m50) | 33:08,06 min |
5 | 2 | Barthel | Mike | SV Kyffhäuser | 1973 (m35) | 33:36,90 min |
6 | 1 | Schwarzkopf | Helmut | SV Kyffhäuser | 1950 (m55) | 34:36,68 min |
7 | 2 | Schumann | Peter | SV Kyffhäuser | 1954 (m55) | 34:36,68 min |
8 | 1 | Dorsch | Thomas | --- | 1979 (m30) | 34:53,81 min |
9 | 1 | Vollmar | Mario | SV Kyffhäuser | 1962 (m45) | 35:46,74 min |
10 | 2 | Ehrenberg | Jörg | SV Kyffhäuser | 1962 (m45) | 36:11,77 min |
11 | 2 | Blättermann | Andreas | LG Bad Frankenhausen-Göllingen | 1979 (m30) | 36:59,46 min |
12 | 1 | Wehling | Christiane | SV Kyffhäuser | 1968 (w40) | 37:01,15 min |
13 | 1 | Schlennstedt | Anja | LSG Schmückeläufer | 1979 (w30) | 37:10,35 min |
14 | 3 | Wittig | Uwe | VfB Oldisleben | 1975 (m30) | 37:49,14 min |
15 | 3 | Martin | John | Etzleben | 1981 (Männer) | 37:49,38 min |
16 | 1 | Rudel | Jens | LSG Schmückeläufer | 1965 (m40) | 38:50,98 min |
17 | 2 | Schleicher | Mario | --- | 1969 (m40) | 39:00,75 min |
18 | 2 | Ritter | Kerstin | SV Kyffhäuser | 1965 (w40) | 39:46,57 min |
19 | 3 | Müller | Eckhardt | SV Rot Weiß Wiehe | 1954 (m55) | 39:58,49 min |
20 | 3 | Behrend | Henry | SV Kyffhäuser | 1968 (m40) | 40:16,70 min |
21 | 1 | Wojciechowski | Cornelia | SV Kyffhäuser | 1963 (w45) | 40:33,80 min |