Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Bötticher | Sabine | Einheit Worbis | wSC | 8,34 sec |
2 | Henze | Laura | Arterner LV | wSC | 8,69 sec |
3 | Heiser | Anne-Katrin | Arterner LV | wSC | 8,90 sec |
4 | Jüdes | Lea | Arterner LV | wSC | 9,03 sec |
5 | Heiser | Karolin | Arterner LV | wSC | 9,06 sec |
6 | Andres | Nina | Arterner LV | wSC | 9,30 sec |
7 | Burghardt | Franziska | Arterner LV | wSC | 9,53 sec |
8 | Wanski | Lisa | Arterner LV | wSC | 9,56 sec |
9 | Lüttich | Marlene | Arterner LV | wSC | 9,77 sec |
10 | Pötschke | Swantje | GS Bad Frankenhausen | wSC | 10,03 sec |
11 | Lichters | Chantal | Arterner LV | wSC | 10,78 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Schwanke | Frances | Arterner LV | wSD | 9,09 sec |
2 | Wolff | Nathalie | SV Kyffhäuser | wSD | 9,46 sec |
3 | Kronberg | Isabelle | SV Kyffhäuser | wSD | 9,81 sec |
4 | Herold | Frieda | Arterner LV | wSD | 13,58 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Fritzsche | Lara | Arterner LV | wSB | 32,50 sec |
2 | Kronberg | Juliane | Arterner LV | wSB | 34,97 sec |
3 | Herrmann | Svenja | Arterner LV | wSB | 36,00 sec |
4 | Rübesamen | Alexandra | Arterner LV | wSB | 40,89 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Kreutz | Julia | Arterner LV | wSA | 34,28 sec |
2 | Kreutz | Laura | Arterner LV | wSA | 35,53 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Nagel | Sophie | Arterner LV | wJB | 28,97 sec |
2 | Sturm | Deborah | Arterner LV | wJB | 32,87 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Vollrath | Lisa | Arterner LV | wJA | 33,14 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Nagel | Sophie | Arterner LV | wJB | 1:15,48 min |
2 | Sturm | Deborah | Arterner LV | wJB | 1:19,57 min |
Pl. (Ak) | Pl- (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Kreutz | Julia | Arterner LV | wSA | 3:10,02 min |
2 | 2 | Kreutz | Laura | Arterner LV | wSA | 3:13,46 min |
3 | 1 | Heiser | Anne-Kathrin | Arterner LV | wSC | 3:17,19 min |
4 | 2 | Henze | Laura | Arterner LV | wSC | 3:22,84 min |
5 | 3 | Lüttich | Marlene | Arterner LV | wSC | 3:26,78 min |
6 | 1 | Schwanke | Frances | Arterner LV | wSD | 3:33,27 min |
7 | 2 | Wolff | Nathalie | SV Kyffhäuser | wSD | 3:35,94 min |
8 | 4 | Pötzschke | Swantje | GS Bad Frankenhausen | wSC | 3:37,79 min |
9 | 5 | Wanski | Lisa | Arterner LV | wSC | 3:42,86 min |
8 | 6 | Burghardt | Franziska | Arterner LV | wSC | 3:46,27 min |
9 | 7 | Andres | Nina | Arterner LV | wSC | 3:51,11 min |
10 | 3 | Kronberg | Isabelle | SV Kyffhäuser | wsD | 3:57,04 min |
12 | 8 | Heiser | Karolin | Arterner LV | wSC | 3:57,88 min |
13 | 9 | Jüdes | Lea | Arterner LV | wSC | 3:59,61 min |
14 | 10 | Lichters | Chantal | Arterner LV | wSC | 4:11,12 min |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Schumann | Even | GS Udersleben | mSD | 8,51 sec |
2 | Nawrodt | Florian | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 8,88 sec |
3 | Rabenhold | Tim | Arterner LV | mSD | 9,09 sec |
4 | Herold | Hannes | Arterner LV | mSD | 9,44 sec |
5 | Gröppler | Leander | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 9,50 sec |
6 | Herrmann | Henry | Arterner LV | mSD | 9,75 sec |
7 | Lobodasch | Tom | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 9,98 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Schwanke | Manuel | Arterner LV | mSB | 34,94 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Kröhl | Manfred | SV Kyffhäuser | m65 | 1:33,54 min |
Pl. (Ak) | Pl- (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Schumann | Even | GS Udersleben | mSD | 3:06,61 min |
2 | 2 | Gröppler | Leander | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 3:07,54 min |
3 | 3 | Herrmann | Henry | Arterner LV | mSD | 3:28,18 min |
4 | 4 | Rabenhold | Tim | Arterner LV | mSD | 3:31,10 min |
5 | 5 | Nawrodt | Florian | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 3:41,19 min |
6 | 6 | Lobodasch | Tom | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 3:51,38 min |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Wolff | Nathalie | SV Kyffhäuser | wSD | 2,93 m |
2 | Schwanke | Frances | Arterner LV | wSD | 2,93 m |
3 | Kronberg | Isabelle | SV Kyffhäuser | wSD | 2,92 m |
4 | Herold | Frieda | Arterner LV | wSD | 1,75 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Bötticher | Sabine | Einheit Worbis | wSC | 3,54 m |
2 | Henze | Laura | Arterner LV | wSC | 3,35 m |
3 | Jüdes | Lea | Arterner LV | wSC | 3,08 m |
4 | Heiser | Anne-Kathrin | Arterner LV | wSC | 2,98 m |
5 | Wanski | Lisa | Arterner LV | wSC | 2,95 m |
6 | Andres | Nina | Arterner LV | wSC | 2,90 m |
7 | Lüttich | Marlene | Arterner LV | wSC | 2,90 m |
8 | Burghardt | Franziska | Arterner LV | wSC | 2,86 m |
9 | Pötschke | Swantje | GS Bad Frankenhausen | wSC | 2,81 m |
10 | Heiser | Karolin | Arterner LV | wSC | 2,80 m |
11 | Lichters | Chantal | Arterner LV | wSC | 2,70 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Schumann | Even | GS Udersleben | mSD | 3,60 m |
2 | Lobodasch | Tom | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 3,60 m |
3 | Nawrodt | Florian | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 3,20 m |
4 | Gröppler | Leander | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 2,90 m |
5 | Rabenhold | Tim | Arterner LV | mSD | 2,84 m |
6 | Herold | Hannes | Arterner LV | mSD | 2,80 m |
7 | Herrmann | Henry | Arterner LV | mSD | 2,77 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Wolff | Nathalie | SV Kyffhäuser | wSD | 22,49 m |
2 | Kronberg | Isabelle | SV Kyffhäuser | wSD | 18,82 m |
3 | Schwanke | Frances | Arterner LV | wSD | 14,56 m |
4 | Herold | Frieda | Arterner LV | wSD | 3,74 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Henze | Laura | Arterner LV | wSC | 26,29 m |
2 | Heiser | Anne-Kathrin | Arterner LV | wSC | 22,23 m |
3 | Andres | Nina | Arterner LV | wSC | 20,05 m |
4 | Burghardt | Franziska | Arterner LV | wSC | 18,70 m |
5 | Wanski | Lisa | Arterner LV | wSC | 17,86 m |
6 | Lichters | Chantal | Arterner LV | wSC | 17,34 m |
7 | Heiser | Karolin | Arterner LV | wSC | 16,76 m |
8 | Lüttich | Marlene | Arterner LV | wSC | 16,53 m |
9 | Jüdes | Lea | Arterner LV | wSC | 11,07 m |
10 | Pötschke | Swantje | Arterner LV | wSC | 10,62 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Herrmann | Svenja | Arterner LV | wSB | 13,01 m |
2 | Fritzsche | Lara | Arterner LV | wSB | 12,30 m |
3 | Kronberg | Juliane | SV Kyffhäuser | wSB | 12,22 m |
4 | Rübesamen | Alexandra | Arterner LV | wSB | 10,70 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Kreutz | Laura | Arterner LV | wSA | 15,78 m |
2 | Kreutz | Julia | Arterner LV | wSA | 14,54 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Nagel | Sophie | Arterner LV | wJB | 21,98 m |
2 | Sturm | Deborah | Arterner LV | wJB | 16,83 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Vollrath | Lisa | Arterner LV | wJA | 18,30 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Fritzsche | Lara | Arterner LV | wSB | 12,85 m |
2 | Kronberg | Juliane | SV Kyffhäuser | wSB | 11,75 m |
3 | Herrmann | Svenja | Artener LV | wSB | 11,68 m |
4 | Rübesamen | Alexandra | Artener LV | wSB | 11,60 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Kreutz | Julia | Arterner LV | wSA | 13,74 m |
2 | Kreutz | Laura | Arterner LV | wSA | 13,44 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Nagel | Sophie | Arterner LV | wJB | 18,03 m |
2 | Sturm | Deborah | Arterner LV | wJB | 15,39 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Vollrath | Lisa | Arterner LV | wJA | 22,22 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Gröppler | Leander | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 29,90 m |
2 | Schumann | Even | GS Udersleben | mSD | 29,25 m |
3 | Nawrodt | Florian | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 25,81 m |
4 | Herold | Hannes | Arterner LV | mSD | 20,30 m |
5 | Herrmann | Henry | Arterner LV | mSD | 19,64 m |
6 | Lobodasch | Tom | GS Bad Frankenhausen | mSD | 19,22 m |
7 | Rabenhold | Tim | Arterner LV | mSD | 16,71 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Schwanke | Manuel | Arterner LV | mSB | 16,01 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Schwanke | Manuel | Arterner LV | mSB | 11,67 m |
Pl. (Total) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Willmitzer | Markus | Arterner LV | Männer | 31,65 m |
Pl. (Total) | Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Furchner | Ingo | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | M40 | 16:54,16 min |
2 | 1 | Knopf | Stephan | Team Q | Männer | 18:02,78 min |
3 | 1 | Pflüger | Nico | Team Q | M35 | 18:15,36 min |
4 | 1 | Ritter | Kerstin | SV Kyffhäuser | W40 | 18:51,81 min |
5 | 1 | Röhricht | Gerald | SV Kyffhäuser | M50 | 19:10,70 min |
6 | 2 | Schleicher | Mario | --- | M40 | 20:05,42 min |
7 | 1 | Schwarzkopf | Helmut | SV Kyffhäuser | M55 | 20:36,00 min |
8 | 1 | Dorsch | Thomas | --- | M30 | 21:41,43 min |
9 | 3 | Behrend | Henry | SV Kyffhäuser | M40 | 21:50,70 min |
10 | 2 | Willmitzer | Markus | Arterner LV | Männer | 22:23,56 min |
11 | 1 | Ellerkamm | Jürgen | SV Kyffhäuser | M70 | 23:29,05 min |
12 | 3 | Martin | John | SV Kyffhäuser | Männer | 23:45,69 min |
13 | 1 | Schleicher | Tim | --- | mSA | 24:02,87 min |
14 | 2 | Relius | Frank | SV Kyffhäuser | M55 | 24:25,73 min |
15 | 1 | Bernhardt | Julia | Team Q | wSB | 24:43,06 min |
16 | 1 | Kaps | Marion | SV Kyffhäuser | W50 | 24:58,08 min |
17 | 2 | Kronberg | Juliane | SV Kyffhäuser | wSB | 26:03,55 min |
18 | 1 | Vollrath | Lisa | Arterner LV | wJA | 27:25,90 min |
19 | 2 | Jänicke | Dieter | SV Kyffhäuser | M70 | 28:00,04 min |
20 | 1 | Kröhl | Manfred | SV Kyffhäuser | M65 | 29:26,29 min |
21 | 3 | Blobner | Lutz | Artern | M55 | 30:15,55 min |
22 | 1 | Wicht | Anne-Kathrin | Team Q | wSA | 32:23,89 min |
23 | 2 | Ableidinger | Sophie | Team Q | wJA | 38:00,12 min |